Baner

V liga - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2004/2005

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Start Mrzezino 30 73 23 4 3 102 - 33
2. Polonia Gdańsk 30 68 20 8 2 71 - 18
3. GKS Kolbudy 30 61 19 4 7 100 - 54
4. Murkam Przodkowo 30 61 18 7 5 66 - 21
5. Radunia Stężyca 29 59 18 5 6 68 - 35
6. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 47 14 5 11 41 - 35
7. Sporting Leźno 30 46 14 4 12 43 - 42
8. Stolem Gniewino 30 43 10 13 7 54 - 39
9. GKS Luzino 30 36 10 6 14 42 - 64
10. KS Żukowo 30 33 8 9 13 37 - 50
11. GKS Sierakowice 30 31 9 4 17 47 - 73
12. Motława Suchy Dąb 30 29 7 8 15 36 - 70
13. Zapro Gdańsk 30 25 6 7 17 38 - 63
14. Królewski Gdańsk 30 22 6 4 20 42 - 98
15. GKS Kowale 29 17 4 5 20 21 - 79
16. Atlas Goręczyno 30 16 3 7 20 28 - 62

 Baner


Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
GKS Luzino 3 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
Start Mrzezino 5 - 1 KS Żukowo
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 6 GKS Kolbudy
GKS Kowale 0 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
Murkam Przodkowo 2 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 0 Murkam Przodkowo
w Przodkowie
Sporting Leźno 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
KS Żukowo 7 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Motława Suchy Dąb 2 - 6 Start Mrzezino
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 GKS Luzino
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Luzino 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk
Start Mrzezino 4 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 4 Motława Suchy Dąb
GKS Kowale 0 - 0 KS Żukowo
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
Murkam Przodkowo 0 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
Sporting Leźno 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Kolbudy 0 - 5 Murkam Przodkowo
KS Żukowo 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Motława Suchy Dąb 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
Zapro Gdańsk 4 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Start Mrzezino
GKS Luzino 0 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Start Mrzezino 11 - 1 GKS Luzino
Królewski Gdańsk 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
GKS Kowale 1 - 3 Zapro Gdańsk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 Motława Suchy Dąb
Murkam Przodkowo 3 - 1 KS Żukowo
Radunia Stężyca 4 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 4 Sporting Leźno
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 0 Sporting Leźno
GKS Kolbudy 4 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
KS Żukowo 1 - 5 Radunia Stężyca
Motława Suchy Dąb 0 - 0 Murkam Przodkowo
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 GKS Kowale
GKS Luzino 1 - 1 Królewski Gdańsk
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 2 Start Mrzezino
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Start Mrzezino 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Królewski Gdańsk 3 - 2 Atlas Goręczyno
GKS Kowale 3 - 2 GKS Luzino
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Murkam Przodkowo 3 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 5 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 1 KS Żukowo
Sporting Leźno 3 - 3 GKS Kolbudy
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
KS Żukowo 1 - 2 Sporting Leźno
Motława Suchy Dąb 1 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 5 Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 0 Murkam Przodkowo
GKS Luzino 0 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 3 GKS Kowale
Start Mrzezino 6 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
GKS Kowale 0 - 1 Start Mrzezino
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Murkam Przodkowo 3 - 1 GKS Luzino
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 5 Zapro Gdańsk
Sporting Leźno 2 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
GKS Kolbudy 4 - 0 KS Żukowo
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 0 KS Żukowo
Motława Suchy Dąb 1 - 8 GKS Kolbudy
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Luzino 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 1 Murkam Przodkowo
Start Mrzezino 1 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Królewski Gdańsk 2 - 0 GKS Kowale
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 3 - 3 Stolem Gniewino
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Murkam Przodkowo 2 - 1 Start Mrzezino
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 5 GKS Luzino
Sporting Leźno 1 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
GKS Kolbudy 6 - 4 Zapro Gdańsk
KS Żukowo 2 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 3 Motława Suchy Dąb
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 1 KS Żukowo
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 0 GKS Kolbudy
GKS Luzino 0 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Start Mrzezino 4 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Królewski Gdańsk 0 - 4 Murkam Przodkowo
GKS Kowale 0 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Murkam Przodkowo 6 - 0 GKS Kowale
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Królewski Gdańsk
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 Start Mrzezino
Sporting Leźno 1 - 2 Atlas Goręczyno
GKS Kolbudy 7 - 1 GKS Luzino
KS Żukowo 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Motława Suchy Dąb 1 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 3 Zapro Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
GKS Luzino 1 - 1 KS Żukowo
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
Start Mrzezino 5 - 0 Sporting Leźno
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 3 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Kowale - Radunia Stężyca
obustronny vo (na boisku 0-4)
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 Murkam Przodkowo
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Murkam Przodkowo 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 0 GKS Kowale
vo (na boisku 3-3)
Sporting Leźno 3 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk
GKS Kolbudy 4 - 0 Start Mrzezino
KS Żukowo 0 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Motława Suchy Dąb 0 - 1 GKS Luzino
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 2 GKS Luzino
Motława Suchy Dąb 0 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
KS Żukowo 0 - 5 Start Mrzezino
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 2 Królewski Gdańsk
Sporting Leźno 1 - 0 GKS Kowale
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 4 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 2 Murkam Przodkowo
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Murkam Przodkowo 3 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
w Sierakowicach
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 3 Sporting Leźno
GKS Kowale 1 - 8 GKS Kolbudy
Królewski Gdańsk 0 - 5 KS Żukowo
Start Mrzezino 4 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
Atlas Goręczyno 3 - 0 Zapro Gdańsk 1 czerwca 2005 - 18:00
vo
GKS Luzino 1 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 3 GKS Luzino
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 5 Start Mrzezino
Motława Suchy Dąb 2 - 2 Królewski Gdańsk
KS Żukowo 1 - 0 GKS Kowale
GKS Kolbudy 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Sporting Leźno 0 - 0 Murkam Przodkowo
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Murkam Przodkowo 2 - 0 GKS Kolbudy
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 2 KS Żukowo
GKS Kowale 0 - 0 Motława Suchy Dąb
Królewski Gdańsk 3 - 0 Zapro Gdańsk
Start Mrzezino 2 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 3 GKS Luzino
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
GKS Luzino 3 - 0 Start Mrzezino
vo (na boisku 0-2)
Polonia Gdańsk 9 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 1 GKS Kowale
Motława Suchy Dąb 2 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
KS Żukowo 0 - 2 Murkam Przodkowo
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Sporting Leźno 3 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sporting Leźno 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 8 GKS Kolbudy
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 4 KS Żukowo
Murkam Przodkowo 1 - 2 Motława Suchy Dąb
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 Zapro Gdańsk
GKS Kowale 0 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 2 - 3 GKS Luzino
Start Mrzezino 5 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Start Mrzezino
Atlas Goręczyno 4 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk
GKS Luzino 2 - 1 GKS Kowale
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 1 Murkam Przodkowo
Motława Suchy Dąb 0 - 8 Radunia Stężyca
KS Żukowo 1 - 1 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kolbudy 3 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Sporting Leźno 0 - 2 KS Żukowo
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Murkam Przodkowo 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 0 GKS Luzino
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Królewski Gdańsk 0 - 4 Start Mrzezino
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 6 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Start Mrzezino 5 - 0 GKS Kowale
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GKS Luzino 1 - 3 Murkam Przodkowo
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Zapro Gdańsk 3 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Motława Suchy Dąb 1 - 0 Sporting Leźno
KS Żukowo 2 - 3 GKS Kolbudy
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Żukowo 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 0 Motława Suchy Dąb
Sporting Leźno 0 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 5 Polonia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 GKS Luzino
Murkam Przodkowo 5 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 Start Mrzezino
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 Królewski Gdańsk
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 1 GKS Kowale
Królewski Gdańsk 4 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Start Mrzezino 1 - 0 Murkam Przodkowo
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Luzino 2 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Sporting Leźno
Zapro Gdańsk 2 - 5 GKS Kolbudy
Motława Suchy Dąb 4 - 1 KS Żukowo
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Motława Suchy Dąb 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
KS Żukowo 0 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
GKS Kolbudy 1 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Sporting Leźno 4 - 2 GKS Luzino
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 2 Start Mrzezino
Murkam Przodkowo 4 - 0 Królewski Gdańsk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 - 0 GKS Kowale
vo (na boisku 4-1)
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GKS Kowale 0 - 5 Murkam Przodkowo
vo
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Start Mrzezino 5 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 1 Sporting Leźno
GKS Luzino 1 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 KS Żukowo
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 2 Motława Suchy Dąb
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 3 Stolem Gniewino 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
vo (na boisku 0-2)
Motława Suchy Dąb 0 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
KS Żukowo 0 - 0 GKS Luzino 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
Sporting Leźno 1 - 2 Start Mrzezino 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 GKS Kowale 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
vo
Murkam Przodkowo 2 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 4 czerwca 2005 - 11:00
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Murkam Przodkowo
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Kowale 0 - 3 GKS Sierakowice
vo
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 4 Sporting Leźno
Start Mrzezino 6 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 2 KS Żukowo
GKS Luzino 1 - 1 Motława Suchy Dąb
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Zapro Gdańsk