Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2021/2022

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lechia II Gdańsk 11 28 9 1 1 56 - 21
2. Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 11 27 9 0 2 45 - 19
3. Gedania III Gdańsk 11 24 8 0 3 49 - 22
4. AP Kartuzy 11 23 7 2 2 30 - 26
5. GKS II Kowale AP 11 22 7 1 3 57 - 22
6. Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 11 18 6 0 5 29 - 33
7. GKS Kowale 11 16 5 1 5 27 - 23
8. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 10 3 1 7 33 - 45 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
9. Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 11 10 3 1 7 22 - 38 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
10. Osiczanka Osice 11 9 3 0 8 26 - 44
11. Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 11 6 2 0 9 11 - 47
12. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 11 1 0 1 10 18 - 63


Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 2 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 21 sierpnia 2021 - 15:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 - 9 Lechia II Gdańsk 8 września 2021 - 17:00
AP Kartuzy 2 - 2 GKS II Kowale AP 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 7 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 20 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 7 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 22 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 9 Osiczanka Osice 1 września 2021 - 17:30
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 7 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 29 sierpnia 2021 - 09:00
GKS II Kowale AP 0 - 5 Gedania III Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2021 - 12:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 1 - 3 AP Kartuzy 15 września 2021 - 17:00
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 7 Lechia II Gdańsk 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Kartuzy 3 - 2 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 4 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 4 września 2021 - 12:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 GKS II Kowale AP 31 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 0 Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 4 września 2021 - 12:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: GKS Kowale, Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 września 2021 - 17:00
GKS II Kowale AP 11 - 0 Osiczanka Osice 12 września 2021 - 12:15
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 8 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 12 września 2021 - 13:30
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Gedania III Gdańsk 11 września 2021 - 13:00
GKS Kowale 5 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk 11 września 2021 - 15:30
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, AP Kartuzy,
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Kartuzy 2 - 1 GKS Kowale 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 - 1 Osiczanka Osice 29 września 2021 - 17:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 6 GKS II Kowale AP 19 września 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 4 Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, Gedania III Gdańsk,
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kowale AP 11 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 października 2021 - 16:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 września 2021 - 13:30
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Osiczanka Osice 25 września 2021 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 Gedania III Gdańsk 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 2 AP Kartuzy 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP , Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania III Gdańsk 2 - 4 Lechia II Gdańsk 3 października 2021 - 14:45
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 GKS Kowale 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 4 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 3 października 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 1 GKS II Kowale AP 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: AP Kartuzy, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 20 października 2021 - 17:00
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 października 2021 - 14:00
GKS Kowale 5 - 2 Osiczanka Osice 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 1 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 10 października 2021 - 11:00
AP Kartuzy 3 - 2 Gedania III Gdańsk 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: GKS II Kowale AP, Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 1 AP Kartuzy 17 października 2021 - 13:00
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 4 Lechia II Gdańsk 16 października 2021 - 12:30
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 GKS Kowale 16 października 2021 - 16:30
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 7 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 16 października 2021 - 17:00
GKS II Kowale AP 8 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 17 października 2021 - 13:30
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 6 GKS II Kowale AP 24 października 2021 - 11:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 10 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2021 - 13:00
AP Kartuzy 2 - 3 Osiczanka Osice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 2 - 4 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy, Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP ,
Kolejka 11 - 27. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 4 - 5 Gedania III Gdańsk 27 października 2021 - 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 AP Kartuzy 29 października 2021 - 15:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 6 Lechia II Gdańsk 27 października 2021 - 16:00
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 3 GKS Kowale 31 października 2021 - 15:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 2 Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański 6 listopada 2021 - 14:30
Pauza: Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański, GKS II Kowale AP,
Kolejka 12 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 GKS II Kowale AP 6 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
AP Kartuzy 5 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Gedania III Gdańsk 10 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 1 Osiczanka Osice 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański 14 listopada 2021 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 4 Gedania III Gdańsk 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 5 AP Kartuzy 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
GKS II Kowale AP 3 - 4 Lechia II Gdańsk 4 listopada 2021 - 16:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 5 GKS Kowale 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Osiczanka Osice, Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Kowale
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Lechia II Gdańsk
GKS II Kowale AP - AP Kartuzy
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP - Gedania III Gdańsk
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Osiczanka Osice
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Gedania III Gdańsk - GKS II Kowale AP
AP Kartuzy - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Lechia II Gdańsk - Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - AP Kartuzy
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Gedania III Gdańsk
GKS II Kowale AP - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP - Osiczanka Osice
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: GKS Kowale, Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Osiczanka Osice - GKS II Kowale AP
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Gedania III Gdańsk - Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański
Lechia II Gdańsk - GKS Kowale
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, AP Kartuzy,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale - AP Kartuzy
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - Osiczanka Osice
GKS II Kowale AP - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, Gedania III Gdańsk,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - GKS II Kowale AP
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Osiczanka Osice - Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania III Gdańsk - GKS Kowale
AP Kartuzy - Lechia II Gdańsk
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP , Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia II Gdańsk - Gedania III Gdańsk
GKS Kowale - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
GKS II Kowale AP - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Pauza: AP Kartuzy, Osiczanka Osice,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański
Osiczanka Osice - GKS Kowale
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Lechia II Gdańsk
Gedania III Gdańsk - AP Kartuzy
Pauza: GKS II Kowale AP, Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Kartuzy - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Lechia II Gdańsk - Osiczanka Osice
GKS Kowale - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy - GKS II Kowale AP
Pauza: Gedania III Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kowale AP - Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - GKS Kowale
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Lechia II Gdańsk
Osiczanka Osice - AP Kartuzy
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Gedania III Gdańsk
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy, Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP ,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania III Gdańsk - Osiczanka Osice
AP Kartuzy - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Lechia II Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Kowale - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Pauza: Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański, GKS II Kowale AP,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kowale AP - GKS Kowale
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP - Lechia II Gdańsk
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - AP Kartuzy
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Gedania III Gdańsk
Osiczanka Osice - Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański, Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania III Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
AP Kartuzy - Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP
Lechia II Gdańsk - GKS II Kowale AP
GKS Kowale - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
Pauza: Osiczanka Osice, Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26