IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar Gdańsk 16 37 11 4 1 37 - 16
2. Gedania Gdańsk 15 36 11 3 1 47 - 16
3. Gryf Słupsk 15 27 8 3 4 37 - 24 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
4. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 16 27 8 3 5 37 - 32 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 4
5. Arka II Gdynia 15 27 8 3 4 30 - 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
6. Bytovia Bytów 15 25 6 7 2 27 - 23
7. Wikęd Luzino 15 24 7 3 5 31 - 24 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0
8. Wierzyca Pelplin 15 24 7 3 5 21 - 19 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3
9. Lechia II Gdańsk 15 23 7 2 6 35 - 25
10. Pogoń Lębork 15 22 7 1 7 29 - 26
11. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 16 20 5 5 6 31 - 25 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 1
12. Grom Nowy Staw 16 20 6 2 8 27 - 28 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 6
13. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 16 19 5 4 7 27 - 28
14. Jantar Ustka 15 17 5 2 8 21 - 33
15. Anioły Garczegorze 15 16 4 4 7 13 - 33 2 6 2 0 0 2 - 0
16. Gryf Wejherowo 15 16 5 1 9 22 - 29 2 3 1 0 1 1 - 1
17. GKS Kowale 15 16 4 4 7 25 - 29 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 2
18. Sparta Sycewice 15 15 4 3 8 18 - 27
19. Borowiak Czersk 15 14 4 2 9 20 - 33 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 0
20. Orkan Rumia MKS 15 14 4 2 9 19 - 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3
21. MKS Władysławowo 15 10 3 1 11 13 - 43
Ostatni komentarz dodał hekla 27.11.2021, 08:58:01


Kolejka 1 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (21) 
Sparta Sycewice 3 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 7 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Arka II Gdynia 2 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 8 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 4 - 2 Gryf Słupsk 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wikęd Luzino 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 8 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 2 - 0 Anioły Garczegorze 8 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 5 GKS Kowale 6 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 7 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Grom Nowy Staw 3 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk 7 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Jantar Ustka,
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (21) 
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Grom Nowy Staw 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
GKS Kowale 3 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 14 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Anioły Garczegorze 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 14 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 2 Pogoń Lębork 15 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1 Borowiak Czersk 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Słupsk 4 - 2 Wikęd Luzino 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin 14 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 0 Arka II Gdynia 15 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Sparta Sycewice 13 sierpnia 2021 - 20:00
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 3 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (26) 
Arka II Gdynia 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka 22 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 4 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Wikęd Luzino 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 4 Gryf Słupsk 22 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo 21 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk 22 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Anioły Garczegorze 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Grom Nowy Staw 2 - 2 GKS Kowale 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Sparta Sycewice,
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (35) 
GKS Kowale 0 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 4 Grom Nowy Staw 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 3 Orkan Rumia MKS 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Słupsk 2 - 3 Pogoń Lębork 27 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 0 - 0 Borowiak Czersk 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 2 Wikęd Luzino 29 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 2 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 0 Arka II Gdynia 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Bytovia Bytów,
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 0 Sparta Sycewice 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Wikęd Luzino 1 - 2 Jantar Ustka 3 września 2021 - 17:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 2 Gryf Słupsk 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Grom Nowy Staw 5 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 5 września 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 1 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 1 GKS Kowale 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia,
Kolejka 6 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (17) 
Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytów 12 września 2021 - 14:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 6 Lechia II Gdańsk 12 września 2021 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 2 Grom Nowy Staw 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Gryf Słupsk 3 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 1 Orkan Rumia MKS 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 5 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 12 września 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 3 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 11 września 2021 - 14:00
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 0 Wikęd Luzino 10 września 2021 - 19:00
Arka II Gdynia 3 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (17) 
Wikęd Luzino 0 - 3 Arka II Gdynia 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 2 Sparta Sycewice 19 września 2021 - 12:00
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 0 Jantar Ustka 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 3 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 19 września 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk 19 września 2021 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 Gryf Słupsk 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Grom Nowy Staw 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 18 września 2021 - 14:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 19 września 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 18 września 2021 - 16:00
GKS Kowale 0 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 19 września 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Wierzyca Pelplin,
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 4 GKS Kowale 25 września 2021 - 14:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 4 Bytovia Bytów 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Gryf Słupsk 4 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Orkan Rumia MKS 25 września 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 25 września 2021 - 17:00
Arka II Gdynia 4 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 3 Wikęd Luzino 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Anioły Garczegorze,
Kolejka 9 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin 3 października 2021 - 14:00
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 1 Arka II Gdynia 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 0 Sparta Sycewice 3 października 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Grom Nowy Staw 0 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Gryf Słupsk 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 2 października 2021 - 19:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 5 Gedania Gdańsk 3 października 2021 - 13:00
Anioły Garczegorze 2 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Wikęd Luzino,
Kolejka 10 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
Gedania Gdańsk 8 - 0 Anioły Garczegorze 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 GKS Kowale 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 6 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 9 października 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 9 października 2021 - 17:00
Arka II Gdynia 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia MKS 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Wikęd Luzino 5 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: MKS Władysławowo,
Kolejka 11 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Wikęd Luzino 16 października 2021 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin 17 października 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia 16 października 2021 - 14:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Sparta Sycewice 16 października 2021 - 11:00
Grom Nowy Staw 3 - 0 Jantar Ustka 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 3 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk 16 października 2021 - 18:15
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Gryf Słupsk 17 października 2021 - 13:00
Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 17 października 2021 - 15:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk,
Kolejka 12 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 2 GKS Kowale 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 3 Grom Nowy Staw 23 października 2021 - 17:00
Arka II Gdynia 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 23 października 2021 - 13:00
Wikęd Luzino 1 - 1 Orkan Rumia MKS 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 23 października 2021 - 14:30
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 13 - 27. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Orkan Rumia MKS 0 - 3 Borowiak Czersk 30 października 2021 - 12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 5 Wikęd Luzino 27 października 2021 - 15:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin 27 października 2021 - 15:00
Grom Nowy Staw 0 - 1 Arka II Gdynia 27 października 2021 - 15:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 6 - 2 Sparta Sycewice 27 października 2021 - 15:00
Bytovia Bytów 4 - 2 Jantar Ustka 30 października 2021 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 0 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 30 października 2021 - 11:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 7 Gryf Słupsk 27 października 2021 - 15:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Pogoń Lębork,
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
Gryf Słupsk 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 4 - 0 Anioły Garczegorze 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 2 - 4 GKS Kowale 6 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów 6 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Arka II Gdynia 2 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 6 listopada 2021 - 19:30
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Wikęd Luzino 4 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 5 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo,
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 2 Pogoń Lębork 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Grom Nowy Staw 1 - 2 Wikęd Luzino 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 3 Arka II Gdynia 13 listopada 2021 - 18:00
GKS Kowale 1 - 3 Sparta Sycewice 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka 14 listopada 2021 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk 13 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Gryf Słupsk 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Orkan Rumia MKS,
Kolejka 16 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (18) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 21 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 19 listopada 2021 - 19:00
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 1 Anioły Garczegorze 21 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Arka II Gdynia 4 - 0 GKS Kowale 21 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Wikęd Luzino 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 21 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk,
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Orkan Rumia MKS
Grom Nowy Staw - Pogoń Lębork
Lechia II Gdańsk - Borowiak Czersk
Bytovia Bytów - Wikęd Luzino
GKS Kowale - Wierzyca Pelplin
Anioły Garczegorze - Arka II Gdynia
MKS Władysławowo - Sparta Sycewice 5 marca 2022 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka 5 marca 2022 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gryf Słupsk - Jaguar Gdańsk
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 18 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Gryf Słupsk
Jantar Ustka - Gryf Wejherowo
Sparta Sycewice - Gedania Gdańsk 12 marca 2022 - 14:00
Arka II Gdynia - MKS Władysławowo
Wierzyca Pelplin - Anioły Garczegorze
Wikęd Luzino - GKS Kowale 12 marca 2022 - 15:00
Borowiak Czersk - Bytovia Bytów 13 marca 2022 - 15:00
Pogoń Lębork - Lechia II Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia MKS - Grom Nowy Staw
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Jaguar Gdańsk,
Kolejka 19 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Grom Nowy Staw - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Lechia II Gdańsk - Orkan Rumia MKS
Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Lębork
GKS Kowale - Borowiak Czersk
Anioły Garczegorze - Wikęd Luzino
MKS Władysławowo - Wierzyca Pelplin 19 marca 2022 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia 19 marca 2022 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Sparta Sycewice
Gryf Słupsk - Jantar Ustka
Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka II Chojnice 19 marca 2022 - 11:00
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 20 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka - Jaguar Gdańsk
Sparta Sycewice - Gryf Słupsk 26 marca 2022 - 14:00
Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo
Wierzyca Pelplin - Gedania Gdańsk
Wikęd Luzino - MKS Władysławowo 26 marca 2022 - 15:00
Borowiak Czersk - Anioły Garczegorze 27 marca 2022 - 15:00
Pogoń Lębork - GKS Kowale
Orkan Rumia MKS - Bytovia Bytów
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Lechia II Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Grom Nowy Staw
Pauza: Chojniczanka II Chojnice,
Kolejka 21 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia II Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bytovia Bytów - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Kowale - Orkan Rumia MKS
Anioły Garczegorze - Pogoń Lębork
MKS Władysławowo - Borowiak Czersk 2 kwietnia 2022 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk - Wikęd Luzino 2 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Wierzyca Pelplin
Gryf Słupsk - Arka II Gdynia
Jaguar Gdańsk - Sparta Sycewice 2 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Jantar Ustka
Pauza: Grom Nowy Staw, .