Kolejka 1 - 27/28. sierpnia 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 2 - 31. sierpnia 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
2 - 5 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
31 sierpnia 2005
31.08 - 15:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 3 - 3/4. września 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 4 - 10/11. września 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. września 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
7 - 1 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 14:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
9 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. września 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
25 września 2005
25.09 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 1/2. października 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 8 - 8/9. października 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Kolejka 9 - 15/16. października 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 10 - 22/23. października 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 11 - 29/30. października 2005 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Arka Gdynia |
16 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 12 - 8/9. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 13 - 13. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 14 - 18. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (9) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 15 - 22/23. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 16 - 29/30. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) |
Powiśle Czernin |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 17:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 17 - 3. maja 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
24 maja 2006
24.05 - 17:00 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Kolejka 18 - 6/7. maja 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (21) |
Powiśle Czernin |
1 - 6 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 maja 2006
7.05 |
Kolejka 19 - 13/14. maja 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 11:00 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 13:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Kolejka 20 - 20/21. maja 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (15) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
21 maja 2006
21.05 - 14:00 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 21 - 27/28. maja 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
Cisowa Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Powiśle Czernin |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Kolejka 22 - 3/4. czerwca 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (21) |
Powiśle Czernin |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
|