Baner

Klasa B - grupa Malbork VII - sezon 2005/2006

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Mewa Gniew 22 55 18 1 3 95 - 30
2. Jurand Lasowice 22 46 15 1 6 51 - 33
3. Restal Agri Kulice 22 41 13 2 7 53 - 30
4. Orzeł Borkowo 22 33 10 3 9 46 - 40
5. Wisła Walichnowy 22 32 9 5 8 55 - 49
6. Świt Radostowo 22 31 9 4 9 41 - 43
7. Szpak Skórcz 22 31 8 7 7 37 - 44
8. GKS Bobowo 22 24 5 9 8 44 - 68
9. Orzeł Radziejewo 22 21 5 6 11 52 - 59
10. KP Lignowy 22 20 5 5 12 20 - 41
11. Sławek Borzechowo 22 19 5 4 13 35 - 56
12. Pomorzanka Skórcz 22 19 6 1 15 54 - 90
Ostatni komentarz dodał ittam 01.07.2006, 23:42:37


Kolejka 1 - 27/28. sierpnia 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomorzanka Skórcz 5 - 5 Mewa Gniew
GKS Bobowo 3 - 2 Wisła Walichnowy
Jurand Lasowice 2 - 1 Świt Radostowo
KP Lignowy 2 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo
Orzeł Borkowo 1 - 0 Szpak Skórcz
Orzeł Radziejewo 0 - 3 Restal Agri Kulice
Kolejka 2 - 3/4. września 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 5 - 1 Restal Agri Kulice
Szpak Skórcz 0 - 4 Orzeł Radziejewo
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 4 Orzeł Borkowo
Świt Radostowo 0 - 1 KP Lignowy 4 września 2005
Wisła Walichnowy 1 - 3 Jurand Lasowice
Pomorzanka Skórcz 7 - 0 GKS Bobowo
Kolejka 3 - 10/11. września 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
GKS Bobowo 0 - 7 Mewa Gniew
Jurand Lasowice 2 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
KP Lignowy 1 - 1 Wisła Walichnowy
Orzeł Borkowo 2 - 3 Świt Radostowo
Orzeł Radziejewo 1 - 8 Sławek Borzechowo
Restal Agri Kulice 1 - 1 Szpak Skórcz
Kolejka 4 - 17/18. września 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 6 - 2 Szpak Skórcz 17 września 2005
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 4 Restal Agri Kulice
Świt Radostowo 1 - 0 Orzeł Radziejewo
Wisła Walichnowy 3 - 2 Orzeł Borkowo
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 0 KP Lignowy
GKS Bobowo 3 - 2 Jurand Lasowice
Kolejka 5 - 24/25. września 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jurand Lasowice 0 - 3 Mewa Gniew
KP Lignowy 2 - 1 GKS Bobowo
Orzeł Borkowo 9 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Orzeł Radziejewo 4 - 3 Wisła Walichnowy
Restal Agri Kulice 3 - 1 Świt Radostowo
Szpak Skórcz 1 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo
Kolejka 6 - 1/2. października 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 7 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo 1 października 2005 - 16:00
Świt Radostowo 1 - 2 Szpak Skórcz
Wisła Walichnowy 2 - 1 Restal Agri Kulice
Pomorzanka Skórcz 6 - 2 Orzeł Radziejewo
GKS Bobowo 3 - 4 Orzeł Borkowo
Jurand Lasowice 3 - 0 KP Lignowy
Kolejka 7 - 8/9. października 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Lignowy 0 - 1 Mewa Gniew 8 października 2005 - 16:00
Orzeł Borkowo 3 - 1 Jurand Lasowice
Orzeł Radziejewo 5 - 5 GKS Bobowo
Restal Agri Kulice 6 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Szpak Skórcz 2 - 2 Wisła Walichnowy
Sławek Borzechowo 3 - 3 Świt Radostowo
Kolejka 8 - 15/16. października 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 2 - 4 Świt Radostowo 16 października 2005 - 14:00
Wisła Walichnowy 3 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 6 Szpak Skórcz
GKS Bobowo 2 - 0 Restal Agri Kulice
Jurand Lasowice 4 - 1 Orzeł Radziejewo
KP Lignowy 0 - 2 Orzeł Borkowo
Kolejka 9 - 22/23. października 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Borkowo 1 - 2 Mewa Gniew 23 października 2005 - 14:00
Orzeł Radziejewo 2 - 3 KP Lignowy
Restal Agri Kulice 1 - 2 Jurand Lasowice
Szpak Skórcz 2 - 1 GKS Bobowo
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Świt Radostowo 1 - 1 Wisła Walichnowy
Kolejka 10 - 29/30. października 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 1 - 0 Wisła Walichnowy 30 października 2005 - 14:00
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 4 Świt Radostowo
GKS Bobowo 1 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo
Jurand Lasowice 1 - 2 Szpak Skórcz
KP Lignowy 0 - 2 Restal Agri Kulice
Orzeł Borkowo 1 - 0 Orzeł Radziejewo
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. listopada 2005 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Orzeł Radziejewo 3 - 0 Mewa Gniew 6 listopada 2005 - 14:00
vo (na boisku 3-4)
Restal Agri Kulice 1 - 0 Orzeł Borkowo
Szpak Skórcz 1 - 0 KP Lignowy
Sławek Borzechowo 0 - 1 Jurand Lasowice
Świt Radostowo 1 - 1 GKS Bobowo
Wisła Walichnowy 5 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Kolejka 12 - 1/2. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Mewa Gniew 12 - 0 Pomorzanka Skórcz 1 kwietnia 2006 - 16:00
Wisła Walichnowy 2 - 3 GKS Bobowo
Świt Radostowo 0 - 1 Jurand Lasowice
Sławek Borzechowo 0 - 2 KP Lignowy
Szpak Skórcz 3 - 3 Orzeł Borkowo
Restal Agri Kulice 3 - 2 Orzeł Radziejewo
Kolejka 13 - 8/9. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Restal Agri Kulice 1 - 3 Mewa Gniew 9 kwietnia 2006 - 15:00
Orzeł Radziejewo 1 - 2 Szpak Skórcz
Orzeł Borkowo 1 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo
KP Lignowy 0 - 2 Świt Radostowo
Jurand Lasowice 4 - 2 Wisła Walichnowy
GKS Bobowo 2 - 6 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Kolejka 14 - 15. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (21) 
Mewa Gniew 3 - 4 GKS Bobowo 15 kwietnia 2006 - 16:00
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 3 Jurand Lasowice
v.o. na boisku 1-1
Wisła Walichnowy 5 - 0 KP Lignowy
Świt Radostowo 3 - 1 Orzeł Borkowo
Sławek Borzechowo 3 - 0 Orzeł Radziejewo
v.o na boisku 2-3
Szpak Skórcz 1 - 1 Restal Agri Kulice
Kolejka 15 - 22/23. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (21) 
Szpak Skórcz 0 - 4 Mewa Gniew 23 kwietnia 2006 - 14:00
Restal Agri Kulice 3 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo
Orzeł Radziejewo 5 - 2 Świt Radostowo
Orzeł Borkowo 2 - 5 Wisła Walichnowy
KP Lignowy 2 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Jurand Lasowice 6 - 0 GKS Bobowo
Kolejka 16 - 29/30. kwietnia 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (36) 
Mewa Gniew 6 - 3 Jurand Lasowice
GKS Bobowo 2 - 2 KP Lignowy
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 3 Orzeł Borkowo
v.o.
Wisła Walichnowy 2 - 2 Orzeł Radziejewo
Świt Radostowo 4 - 3 Restal Agri Kulice
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 2 Szpak Skórcz
Kolejka 17 - 3. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 8 Mewa Gniew 3 maja 2006 - 16:00
Szpak Skórcz 1 - 2 Świt Radostowo
Restal Agri Kulice 2 - 3 Wisła Walichnowy
Orzeł Radziejewo 11 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Orzeł Borkowo 3 - 3 GKS Bobowo
KP Lignowy 1 - 2 Jurand Lasowice
Kolejka 18 - 6/7. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (15) 
Mewa Gniew 3 - 0 KP Lignowy 6 maja 2006 - 15:00
VO. na korzy?? Mewy.
Jurand Lasowice 2 - 0 Orzeł Borkowo
GKS Bobowo 1 - 1 Orzeł Radziejewo
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 4 Restal Agri Kulice
Wisła Walichnowy 3 - 3 Szpak Skórcz
Świt Radostowo 1 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo
Kolejka 19 - 13/14. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (27) 
Świt Radostowo 2 - 3 Mewa Gniew 13 maja 2006 - 17:00
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 1 Wisła Walichnowy
Szpak Skórcz 3 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Restal Agri Kulice 4 - 1 GKS Bobowo
Orzeł Radziejewo 2 - 2 Jurand Lasowice
Orzeł Borkowo 3 - 1 KP Lignowy
Kolejka 20 - 20/21. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (31) 
Mewa Gniew 3 - 0 Orzeł Borkowo 20 maja 2006 - 16:00
KP Lignowy 3 - 3 Orzeł Radziejewo
Jurand Lasowice 0 - 5 Restal Agri Kulice
GKS Bobowo 3 - 3 Szpak Skórcz
Pomorzanka Skórcz 2 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo
Wisła Walichnowy 3 - 1 Świt Radostowo
Kolejka 21 - 27/28. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (66) 
Wisła Walichnowy 0 - 6 Mewa Gniew 27 maja 2006 - 17:00
Świt Radostowo 2 - 4 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Sławek Borzechowo 3 - 3 GKS Bobowo
Szpak Skórcz 0 - 2 Jurand Lasowice
Restal Agri Kulice 2 - 0 KP Lignowy
Orzeł Radziejewo 1 - 1 Orzeł Borkowo
Kolejka 22 - 3/4. czerwca 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (69) 
Mewa Gniew 5 - 2 Orzeł Radziejewo 3 czerwca 2006 - 15:00
Orzeł Borkowo 0 - 2 Restal Agri Kulice
KP Lignowy 0 - 0 Szpak Skórcz
Jurand Lasowice 5 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo
GKS Bobowo 2 - 2 Świt Radostowo
Pomorzanka Skórcz 4 - 6 Wisła Walichnowy