Baner

I liga kobiet - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. SMS II Łódź 11 26 8 2 1 33 - 10
2. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 22 7 1 3 40 - 15 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 0
3. Stomil Olsztyn KKP 11 22 7 1 3 19 - 19 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
4. Tarnovia Tarnów 11 20 5 5 1 36 - 18
5. Sportowa Czwórka Radom 11 18 5 3 3 22 - 14
6. Pogoń Tczew 11 17 4 5 2 18 - 13 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 2
7. SWD Wodzisław Śląski 11 17 5 2 4 21 - 19 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 4
8. Resovia Rzeszów 11 13 3 4 4 21 - 25 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
9. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 11 13 4 1 6 11 - 14 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
10. UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 11 11 3 2 6 26 - 29
11. Piastovia Piastów 11 2 0 2 9 9 - 46 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
12. Praga Warszawa 11 2 0 2 9 7 - 41 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2

 Baner


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 11

Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 16 sierpnia 2020 - 15:30
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 3 - 1 Piastovia Piastów 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów 15 sierpnia 2020 - 14:30
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 - 3 SMS II Łódź 15 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 0 - 7 Tarnovia Tarnów 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Praga Warszawa 0 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Tarnovia Tarnów 6 - 0 Praga Warszawa 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
SMS II Łódź 3 - 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 0 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 22 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 0 Pogoń Tczew 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 30 sierpnia 2020 - 14:30
Pogoń Tczew 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 4 - 0 Piastovia Piastów 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 5 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
SMS II Łódź 10 - 1 Praga Warszawa 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów 29 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów 5 września 2020 - 14:00
SMS II Łódź 3 - 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 Praga Warszawa 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 6 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 6 września 2020 - 16:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 5 września 2020 - 13:30
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 1 - 0 Pogoń Tczew 5 września 2020 - 15:30
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Tczew 1 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 12 września 2020 - 14:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13 września 2020 - 16:00
Praga Warszawa 2 - 2 Piastovia Piastów 12 września 2020 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów 17 września 2020 - 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 2 SMS II Łódź 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 6 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 SMS II Łódź 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnów 27 września 2020 - 16:00
Piastovia Piastów 1 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 27 września 2020 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Praga Warszawa 26 września 2020 - 13:30
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 1 - 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 27 września 2020 - 16:00
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 0 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 7 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3 października 2020 - 14:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2 - 2 Pogoń Tczew 3 października 2020 - 13:00
Praga Warszawa 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 3 października 2020 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Tarnovia Tarnów 7 - 2 Piastovia Piastów 4 października 2020 - 12:00
SMS II Łódź 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów 4 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Piastovia Piastów 1 - 3 SMS II Łódź 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów 11 października 2020 - 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 3 - 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 11 października 2020 - 12:30
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 0 Praga Warszawa 11 października 2020 - 12:00
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 2 - 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 9 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 1 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 27 października 2020 - 13:30
Praga Warszawa 0 - 1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 17 października 2020 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 4 Pogoń Tczew 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 18 października 2020 - 15:00
SMS II Łódź 5 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 października 2020 - 15:00
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 2 Piastovia Piastów 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3 - 0 Piastovia Piastów 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn KKP 2 - 0 SMS II Łódź 31 października 2020 - 16:00
Pogoń Tczew 3 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnów 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 2 - 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 31 października 2020 - 14:00
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 6 - 1 Praga Warszawa 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Praga Warszawa 1 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 2 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 1 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
SMS II Łódź 1 - 1 Pogoń Tczew 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn KKP 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 12 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 24 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 12 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piastovia Piastów - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Resovia Rzeszów - Pogoń Tczew
SMS II Łódź - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Tarnovia Tarnów - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Praga Warszawa 7 marca 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Sportowa Czwórka Radom 14 marca 2021 - 17:00
Praga Warszawa - Tarnovia Tarnów
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - SMS II Łódź
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Tczew - Piastovia Piastów
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 14 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Tczew
Piastovia Piastów - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Resovia Rzeszów - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Praga Warszawa - SMS II Łódź
Tarnovia Tarnów - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 15 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Tarnovia Tarnów - Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 kwietnia 2021
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - SMS II Łódź 1 kwietnia 2021
Praga Warszawa - Resovia Rzeszów 1 kwietnia 2021
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Piastovia Piastów 1 kwietnia 2021
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 kwietnia 2021
Pogoń Tczew - Stomil Olsztyn KKP 1 kwietnia 2021
Kolejka 16 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Pogoń Tczew
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Piastovia Piastów - Praga Warszawa
Resovia Rzeszów - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
SMS II Łódź - Tarnovia Tarnów
Kolejka 17 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
SMS II Łódź - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Tarnovia Tarnów - Resovia Rzeszów
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Piastovia Piastów
Praga Warszawa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Pogoń Tczew
Kolejka 18 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Pogoń Tczew - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Praga Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Piastovia Piastów - Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów - SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 19 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Resovia Rzeszów - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
SMS II Łódź - Piastovia Piastów
Tarnovia Tarnów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Praga Warszawa - Pogoń Tczew
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 20 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Praga Warszawa
Pogoń Tczew - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Tarnovia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - SMS II Łódź
Piastovia Piastów - Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 21 - 22. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piastovia Piastów - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Resovia Rzeszów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SMS II Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn KKP
Tarnovia Tarnów - Pogoń Tczew
SWD Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Praga Warszawa - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Kolejka 22 - 29. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - Praga Warszawa
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Tarnovia Tarnów
Pogoń Tczew - SMS II Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn KKP - Resovia Rzeszów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piastovia Piastów