Baner

Ekstraliga kobiet - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Czarni Sosnowiec 11 31 10 1 0 43 - 4
2. SMS Łódź 11 28 9 1 1 29 - 7
3. Medyk Konin 11 23 7 2 2 30 - 10
4. Śląsk Wrocław 11 22 7 1 3 17 - 15
5. Górnik Łęczna 11 21 6 3 2 31 - 13
6. GKS Katowice 11 16 4 4 3 22 - 19 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0
7. AZS UJ Kraków 11 16 5 1 5 19 - 17 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2
8. KKP Bydgoszcz 11 12 3 3 5 11 - 21
9. Olimpia Szczecin 11 8 2 2 7 15 - 30
10. Akademia Piłkarska LG 11 7 2 1 8 9 - 27
11. Rolnik Biedrzychowice 11 2 0 2 9 4 - 36
12. ROW 1964 Rybnik 11 1 0 1 10 9 - 40

 Baner


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 11

Kolejka 1 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 6 Górnik Łęczna 9 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 8 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin 8 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 1 KKP Bydgoszcz 9 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Medyk Konin 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 8 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 9 sierpnia 2020 - 12:15
SMS Łódź 2 - 0 AZS UJ Kraków 8 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 2 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 1 AZS UJ Kraków 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 2 SMS Łódź 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
GKS Katowice 3 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 16 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
KKP Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Medyk Konin 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Olimpia Szczecin 0 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Kolejka 3 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Górnik Łęczna 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:45
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Medyk Konin 3 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 4 KKP Bydgoszcz 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
SMS Łódź 5 - 0 GKS Katowice 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
AZS UJ Kraków 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 AZS UJ Kraków 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
KKP Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 SMS Łódź 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:45
Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik 30 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 6 Medyk Konin 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna 6 września 2020 - 17:00
Medyk Konin 1 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec 5 września 2020 - 11:45
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 5 września 2020 - 17:00
SMS Łódź 4 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin 5 września 2020 - 12:00
AZS UJ Kraków 1 - 1 KKP Bydgoszcz 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 GKS Katowice 6 września 2020 - 12:15
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 1 GKS Katowice 12 września 2020 - 11:15
KKP Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Olimpia Szczecin 1 - 2 AZS UJ Kraków 12 września 2020 - 14:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0 - 2 SMS Łódź 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik 12 września 2020 - 13:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 3 Medyk Konin 12 września 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Górnik Łęczna 26 września 2020 - 11:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG 27 września 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec 26 września 2020 - 15:00
AZS UJ Kraków 6 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin 17 października 2020 - 12:00
GKS Katowice 1 - 1 KKP Bydgoszcz 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz 3 października 2020 - 14:00
Olimpia Szczecin 2 - 2 GKS Katowice 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 5 grudnia 2020 - 13:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 6 - 1 AZS UJ Kraków 4 października 2020 - 12:15
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 4 SMS Łódź 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Medyk Konin 5 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 5 Górnik Łęczna 10 października 2020 - 15:00
SMS Łódź 3 - 2 Medyk Konin 10 października 2020 - 10:15
AZS UJ Kraków 3 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec 10 października 2020 - 12:00
GKS Katowice 5 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 10 października 2020 - 13:00
KKP Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin 11 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin 22 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz 22 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 1 GKS Katowice 11 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 18 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Medyk Konin 2 - 0 AZS UJ Kraków 31 października 2020 - 11:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 5 SMS Łódź 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
SMS Łódź 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna 7 listopada 2020 - 10:30
AZS UJ Kraków 4 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Medyk Konin 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
GKS Katowice 6 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 listopada 2020 - 13:00
KKP Bydgoszcz 0 - 9 Czarni Sosnowiec 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Olimpia Szczecin 4 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 18 listopada 2020 - 12:30
Kolejka 12 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Olimpia Szczecin - Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz - Akademia Piłkarska LG 7 marca 2021 - 12:00
GKS Katowice - Medyk Konin
Śląsk Wrocław - ROW 1964 Rybnik
AZS UJ Kraków - SMS Łódź
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UJ Kraków - Górnik Łęczna
SMS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław
ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin - KKP Bydgoszcz
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 14 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - Czarni Sosnowiec
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Akademia Piłkarska LG
Olimpia Szczecin - Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz - ROW 1964 Rybnik 21 marca 2021 - 12:00
GKS Katowice - SMS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław - AZS UJ Kraków
Kolejka 15 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna
AZS UJ Kraków - GKS Katowice
SMS Łódź - KKP Bydgoszcz
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 16 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - Akademia Piłkarska LG
Czarni Sosnowiec - Medyk Konin
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Szczecin - SMS Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz - AZS UJ Kraków 18 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
GKS Katowice - Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 17 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław - KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków - Olimpia Szczecin
SMS Łódź - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin - Akademia Piłkarska LG
Kolejka 18 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - Medyk Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG - ROW 1964 Rybnik
Czarni Sosnowiec - SMS Łódź
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
KKP Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice 2 maja 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 19 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KKP Bydgoszcz - Górnik Łęczna 9 maja 2021 - 12:00
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
AZS UJ Kraków - Czarni Sosnowiec
SMS Łódź - Akademia Piłkarska LG
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Medyk Konin
Kolejka 20 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - ROW 1964 Rybnik
Medyk Konin - SMS Łódź
Akademia Piłkarska LG - AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - GKS Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin - KKP Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 21 - 22. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 22 maja 2021 - 12:00
GKS Katowice - Czarni Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław - Akademia Piłkarska LG
AZS UJ Kraków - Medyk Konin
SMS Łódź - ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 22 - 29. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Łęczna - SMS Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik - AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin - Śląsk Wrocław
Akademia Piłkarska LG - GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec - KKP Bydgoszcz
Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Olimpia Szczecin