Kolejka 14 - 14/15. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
15 kwietnia 2020
15.04 - 16:00 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 11:00 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 13:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 16:00 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
25 marca 2020
25.03 - 14:30 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:00 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 16 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
26 marca 2020
26.03 - 15:00 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:45 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 17 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 13:30 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 13:00 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 18 - 8/11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 13:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 19 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 17:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 13:30 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 11:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:30 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 20 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 12:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 21 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 16:00 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 15:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 11:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 22 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
|
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 23 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 16:00 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
27 maja 2020
27.05 - 18:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 24 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 13:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
|
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 25 - 30/31. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 26 - 6. czerwca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 14:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 |
|