Pomorska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - jesień - sezon 2019/2020

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar Gdańsk 13 35 11 2 0 75 - 15
2. Gryf Słupsk KS 13 34 11 1 1 43 - 9
3. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 13 30 9 3 1 50 - 12
4. Gryf Wejherowo 13 27 9 0 4 61 - 24
5. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 13 25 8 1 4 35 - 22
6. Gryf Tczew MKS 13 21 6 3 4 39 - 26
7. Lechia Gdańsk 13 19 5 4 4 45 - 20
8. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 13 16 5 1 7 28 - 24
9. Bytovia Bytów 13 13 4 1 8 31 - 56
10. Jantar Ustka 13 12 3 3 7 18 - 31
11. Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 11 3 2 8 23 - 40
12. Gedania Gdańsk 13 9 2 3 8 22 - 35 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1
13. Cartusia Kartuzy 13 9 3 0 10 25 - 61 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4
14. KP Starogard Gdański 13 0 0 0 13 13 - 133


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 17/18. sierpnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 17 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 7 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 października 2019 - 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 17 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 4 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 4 września 2019 - 18:30
Gedania Gdańsk 8 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański 21 sierpnia 2019 - 14:00
Jantar Ustka 0 - 4 Gryf Słupsk KS 18 sierpnia 2019 - 18:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 17 sierpnia 2019 - 14:00
Kolejka 2 - 24/25. sierpnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 24 sierpnia 2019 - 13:15
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 5 Jantar Ustka 25 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk 24 sierpnia 2019 - 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 25 września 2019 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 25 września 2019 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 23 sierpnia 2019 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 1 września 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Gryf Tczew MKS 31 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 września 2019 - 18:30
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 6 Gryf Wejherowo 1 września 2019 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 1 września 2019 - 13:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 13 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 1 września 2019 - 17:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Gryf Słupsk KS 1 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 7/8. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 0 - 0 Gryf Słupsk KS 7 września 2019 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 września 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 8 września 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka 7 września 2019 - 13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 8 września 2019 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 7 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 8 września 2019 - 13:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 11 września 2019 - 17:30
Kolejka 5 - 14/15. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 5 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 15 września 2019 - 16:30
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 14 września 2019 - 16:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 września 2019 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 11 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 6 - 21/22. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 19 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 21 września 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 6 Gryf Słupsk KS 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 21 września 2019 - 13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 22 września 2019 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 0 Jantar Ustka 25 września 2019 - 15:30
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 11 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 21 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 28/29. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk 28 września 2019 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 28 września 2019 - 12:30
Jantar Ustka 0 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 28 września 2019 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 29 września 2019 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 29 września 2019 - 15:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo 28 września 2019 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 7 Cartusia Kartuzy 29 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 5/6. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 13 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 11 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański 30 października 2019 - 14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gryf Słupsk KS 6 października 2019 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 3 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 6 października 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 9 - 12/13. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk 12 października 2019 - 12:30
Jantar Ustka 3 - 3 Bytovia Bytów 12 października 2019 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 13 października 2019 - 15:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 13 października 2019 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 2 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 13 października 2019 - 13:00
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 10 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 października 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 8 Gryf Wejherowo 12 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo 20 października 2019 - 10:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 20 października 2019 - 17:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 13 - 4 KP Starogard Gdański 19 października 2019 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Gryf Słupsk KS 20 października 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 19 października 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 19 października 2019 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 4 Jantar Ustka 20 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk 26 października 2019 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 26 października 2019 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Bytovia Bytów 26 października 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 27 października 2019 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 27 października 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 4 Gryf Tczew MKS 26 października 2019 - 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo 8 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 27 października 2019 - 13:00
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 5 Gryf Wejherowo 2 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 4 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy 3 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Lechia Gdańsk 12 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 2 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 6 Gryf Słupsk KS 3 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Jantar Ustka 0 - 8 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk 10 listopada 2019 - 19:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Jantar Ustka 9 listopada 2019 - 18:00
Gryf Słupsk KS 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 9 listopada 2019 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 15 Bytovia Bytów 10 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk 9 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 8 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 9 listopada 2019 - 12:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS 10 listopada 2019 - 16:45