Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk V - sezon 2018/2019

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Radunia II Stężyca 24 67 22 1 1 156 - 31
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 24 57 18 3 3 125 - 35
3. Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 56 18 2 4 120 - 34
4. Borowiak Czersk 24 51 17 0 7 122 - 47
5. Wietcisa Skarszewy 24 49 15 4 5 89 - 43
6. GKS Żukowo 24 33 10 3 11 67 - 72
7. Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 24 32 10 2 12 68 - 71
8. Gwiazda Karsin 24 31 10 1 13 82 - 77 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 5
9. Wda Lipusz 24 31 10 1 13 65 - 100 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 5
10. Sławek Borzechowo 24 27 8 3 13 46 - 81
11. Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 24 10 2 4 18 35 - 91
12. Meteor Pinczyn 24 7 2 1 21 17 - 153
13. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 24 4 1 1 22 19 - 176


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 18/19. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wietcisa Skarszewy 6 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 5 września 2018 - 17:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 0 - 8 Cartusia Kartuzy 19 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 2 - 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 8 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin 19 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
Sławek Borzechowo 5 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 18 sierpnia 2018 - 17:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 3 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 18 sierpnia 2018 - 18:00
Pauza: GKS Żukowo,
Kolejka 2 - 25/26. sierpnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 14 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 29 sierpnia 2018 - 18:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 2 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 25 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 4 - 5 Sławek Borzechowo 25 sierpnia 2018 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 2 - 5 Radunia II Stężyca 25 sierpnia 2018 - 16:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 9 - 0 Wda Lipusz 26 sierpnia 2018 - 14:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 4 - 0 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 25 sierpnia 2018 - 13:30
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 3 - 1/2. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 2 - 5 Borowiak Czersk 1 września 2018 - 12:00
Wda Lipusz 1 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 września 2018 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 0 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 września 2018 - 16:00
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 0 GKS Żukowo 1 września 2018 - 11:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 4 - 6 Gwiazda Karsin 1 września 2018 - 13:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 5 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 września 2018 - 16:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 4 - 8/9. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 15 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 9 września 2018 - 14:00
Gwiazda Karsin 8 - 1 Meteor Pinczyn 8 września 2018 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 3 - 3 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 8 września 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo 8 września 2018 - 17:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Radunia II Stężyca 9 września 2018 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 8 - 0 Wda Lipusz 8 września 2018 - 12:00
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 5 - 15/16. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Lipusz 3 - 4 Borowiak Czersk 15 września 2018 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 3 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 15 września 2018 - 13:30
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 września 2018 - 15:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 września 2018 - 13:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 9 GKS Żukowo 15 września 2018 - 16:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 8 Gwiazda Karsin 16 września 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa,
Kolejka 6 - 22/23. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 6 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin 22 września 2018 - 14:00
GKS Żukowo 9 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 22 września 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 22 września 2018 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 2 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 23 września 2018 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo 23 września 2018 - 13:30
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 2 - 3 Radunia II Stężyca 22 września 2018 - 12:00
Pauza: Wda Lipusz,
Kolejka 7 - 29/30. września 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia II Stężyca 8 - 0 Wda Lipusz 29 września 2018 - 13:00
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 2 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 29 września 2018 - 13:30
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 29 września 2018 - 13:00
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 13 Cartusia Kartuzy 30 września 2018 - 12:30
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 9 Chojniczanka Chojnice 30 września 2018 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 3 GKS Żukowo 29 września 2018 - 14:00
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk,
Kolejka 8 - 6/7. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 10 - 1 GKS Żukowo 6 października 2018 - 12:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin 6 października 2018 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 11 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 7 października 2018 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 6 października 2018 - 13:30
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 6 - 2 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 6 października 2018 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 9 Sławek Borzechowo 7 października 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Radunia II Stężyca,
Kolejka 9 - 13/14. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia II Stężyca 4 - 3 Borowiak Czersk 14 października 2018 - 13:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 - 3 Wda Lipusz 13 października 2018 - 13:00
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 2 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 14 października 2018 - 10:30
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 10 Wietcisa Skarszewy 14 października 2018 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 3 - 6 Cartusia Kartuzy 13 października 2018 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 2 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 października 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Sławek Borzechowo,
Kolejka 10 - 20/21. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 października 2018 - 15:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 GKS Żukowo 21 października 2018 - 14:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin 20 października 2018 - 13:30
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 9 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 20 października 2018 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 1 Meteor Pinczyn 21 października 2018 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 6 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo 20 października 2018 - 13:30
Pauza: Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork,
Kolejka 11 - 27/28. października 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sławek Borzechowo 0 - 4 Borowiak Czersk 28 października 2018 - 11:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 3 - 7 Radunia II Stężyca 28 października 2018 - 14:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 5 Wda Lipusz 27 października 2018 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 5 - 3 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 27 października 2018 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 2 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 27 października 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 28 października 2018 - 17:30
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn,
Kolejka 12 - 3/4. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 4 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 1 - 3 GKS Żukowo 3 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin 4 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 4 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 3 listopada 2018 - 13:30
Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 0 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 3 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 13 - 10/11. listopada 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 0 - 6 Borowiak Czersk 10 listopada 2018 - 13:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 3 Sławek Borzechowo 10 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 13 Radunia II Stężyca 11 listopada 2018 - 14:00
GKS Żukowo 3 - 1 Wda Lipusz 10 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 11 listopada 2018 - 13:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 2 Wietcisa Skarszewy 11 listopada 2018 - 11:00
Pauza: Gwiazda Karsin,
Kolejka 14 - 16/17. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 0 Wietcisa Skarszewy 17 marca 2019 - 12:00
vo, na boisku 1:2
Cartusia Kartuzy 6 - 3 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 17 marca 2019 - 14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 Wda Lipusz 16 marca 2019 - 10:00
Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 2 Radunia II Stężyca 17 marca 2019 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo 17 marca 2019 - 13:30
Meteor Pinczyn 2 - 1 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 16 marca 2019 - 12:00
Pauza: GKS Żukowo,
Kolejka 15 - 23/24. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 5 Borowiak Czersk 24 marca 2019 - 15:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 23 marca 2019 - 13:00
Sławek Borzechowo 0 - 4 Gwiazda Karsin 24 marca 2019 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 4 - 3 GKS Żukowo 24 marca 2019 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 5 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 24 marca 2019 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 1 - 3 Wietcisa Skarszewy 24 marca 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 16 - 30/31. marca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 5 - 0 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 31 marca 2019 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 1 Wda Lipusz 30 marca 2019 - 16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 8 Radunia II Stężyca 31 marca 2019 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 2 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo 30 marca 2019 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 6 - 2 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 31 marca 2019 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 3 Meteor Pinczyn 31 marca 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Cartusia Kartuzy,
Kolejka 17 - 6/7. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 8 Borowiak Czersk 6 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 9 Gwiazda Karsin 7 kwietnia 2019 - 14:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 - 3 GKS Żukowo 6 kwietnia 2019 - 13:00
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 7 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 1 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 7 kwietnia 2019 - 14:00
Pauza: Wietcisa Skarszewy,
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 5 Wda Lipusz 14 kwietnia 2019 - 13:30
Wietcisa Skarszewy 2 - 6 Radunia II Stężyca 13 kwietnia 2019 - 13:30
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo 14 kwietnia 2019 - 14:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 0 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 13 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 3 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 13 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 5 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 14 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa,
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. kwietnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 3 Borowiak Czersk 28 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 7 GKS Żukowo 27 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 2 - 11 Chojniczanka Chojnice 28 kwietnia 2019 - 14:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 0 - 6 Cartusia Kartuzy 27 kwietnia 2019 - 13:00
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 5 Wietcisa Skarszewy 27 kwietnia 2019 - 15:00
Radunia II Stężyca 10 - 0 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 28 kwietnia 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Wda Lipusz,
Kolejka 20 - 4/5. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Lipusz 1 - 10 Radunia II Stężyca 5 maja 2019 - 17:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 5 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo 4 maja 2019 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 5 - 2 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 5 maja 2019 - 13:30
Cartusia Kartuzy 14 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 5 maja 2019 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 maja 2019 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 3 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin 5 maja 2019 - 17:00
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk,
Kolejka 21 - 11/12. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Żukowo 3 - 4 Borowiak Czersk 11 maja 2019 - 14:00
Gwiazda Karsin 4 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 maja 2019 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 10 Cartusia Kartuzy 11 maja 2019 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 7 Wietcisa Skarszewy 12 maja 2019 - 15:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 0 - 4 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 11 maja 2019 - 13:00
Sławek Borzechowo 3 - 0 Wda Lipusz 11 maja 2019 - 14:30
vo, na boisku 2:5
Pauza: Radunia II Stężyca,
Kolejka 22 - 18/19. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 7 Radunia II Stężyca 19 maja 2019 - 14:00
Wda Lipusz 2 - 0 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 19 maja 2019 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 5 - 1 Meteor Pinczyn 18 maja 2019 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 9 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 12 czerwca 2019 - 17:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin 29 maja 2019 - 16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 - 0 GKS Żukowo 19 maja 2019 - 16:30
Pauza: Sławek Borzechowo,
Kolejka 23 - 25/26. maja 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 0 Borowiak Czersk 23 maja 2019 - 17:30
GKS Żukowo 2 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 25 maja 2019 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 5 Wietcisa Skarszewy 26 maja 2019 - 11:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 8 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 25 maja 2019 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 3 - 4 Wda Lipusz 25 maja 2019 - 11:30
Sławek Borzechowo 1 - 14 Radunia II Stężyca 26 maja 2019 - 11:00
Pauza: Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork,
Kolejka 24 - 1/2. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 9 - 0 Sławek Borzechowo 2 czerwca 2019 - 12:00
Radunia II Stężyca 3 - 0 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
vo, goście nie przyjechali
Wda Lipusz 12 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 4 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin 1 czerwca 2019 - 13:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 3 - 2 GKS Żukowo 1 czerwca 2019 - 13:30
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 czerwca 2019 - 13:30
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn,
Kolejka 25 - 8/9. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 4 Borowiak Czersk 9 czerwca 2019 - 10:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 1 Wietcisa Skarszewy 8 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
GKS Żukowo 0 - 0 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 8 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Gwiazda Karsin 4 - 1 Wda Lipusz 8 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 16 Radunia II Stężyca 3 czerwca 2019 - 18:00
Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 2 - 2 Sławek Borzechowo 8 czerwca 2019 - 13:00
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 26 - 15/16. czerwca 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Borowiak Czersk 5 - 0 Expert Pantery Sierakowice/Malbork 15 czerwca 2019 - 12:30
Sławek Borzechowo 0 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 15 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Radunia II Stężyca 10 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 15 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 3 - 2 GKS Żukowo 16 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 2 - 8 Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 czerwca 2019 - 11:00
Wietcisa Skarszewy 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy 15 czerwca 2019 - 13:30
Pauza: Gwiazda Karsin, .