MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wda Lipusz | 26 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 90 - 31 | ||||||
2. | Tęcza Brusy | 26 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 83 - 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 3 |
3. | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | 26 | 63 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 107 - 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 5 |
4. | Victoria Kaliska | 26 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 76 - 34 | ||||||
5. | KS Skorzewo | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 74 - 48 | ||||||
6. | Kolejarz Chojnice | 26 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 47 - 47 | ||||||
7. | Sławek Borzechowo | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42 - 45 | ||||||
8. | KS Grabowo | 26 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 53 - 80 | ||||||
9. | Wda Czarna Woda | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27 - 46 | ||||||
10. | Czarni Piece | 26 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 48 - 65 | ||||||
11. | Orzeł Gołubie | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 30 - 79 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 4 |
12. | Czarni Ostrowite | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 41 - 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
13. | Sokół Zblewo | 26 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 29 - 83 | ||||||
14. | |
26 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 17 - 66 |
Wda Lipusz | 2 - 1 | Victoria Kaliska | 10 października 2015 - 15:00 | |
Bieliński Michał 81' Cieszyński Łukasz 92' | Grzywacz Tomasz 67' (k) | |||
Czarni Ostrowite | 1 - 7 | Tęcza Brusy | 10 października 2015 - 15:30 | |
Król Dawid 77' | Rakowski Kamil 2' Warnke Rafał 25' Rakowski Kamil 48' Rakowski Kamil 50' Rakowski Kamil 60' Warnke Rafał 65' Warnke Rafał 84' | |||
1 - 3 | KS Skorzewo | 10 października 2015 - 13:00 | ||
Jażdżewski Krzysztof 69' | Kobierzyński Wojciech 31' Kobierzyński Wojciech 60' Cichosz Krzysztof 76' | |||
Orzeł Gołubie | 1 - 3 | KS Grabowo | 11 października 2015 - 14:00 | |
Mejer Michał 55' | Bida Bartosz 15' Bida Bartosz 50' Zaborowski Julian 66' | |||
Wda Czarna Woda | 0 - 8 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański | 10 października 2015 - 16:00 | |
Szopiński Mateusz 11' Cablewski Karol 16' Cablewski Karol 25' Cablewski Karol 60' Lewandowski Robert 61' Cablewski Karol 68' Cablewski Karol 74' Cablewski Karol 89' | ||||
Czarni Piece | 3 - 1 | Sławek Borzechowo | 10 października 2015 - 16:00 | |
Szyfelbein Łukasz 47' Prądzyński Marcin 61' Prądzyński Marcin 71' | Lewandowski Maciej 27' | |||
Kolejarz Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Sokół Zblewo | 10 października 2015 - 16:00 | |
Błaszkowski Jakub 16' Chyła Mateusz 53' |
bruszanin | 10.10.2015, 17:43:35 |
Tęcza wygrała 7-1 | |
formex | 10.10.2015, 17:46:58 |
Skorzewo wygrało 3:1 . Bramki dla Skorzewa Kobierzyński 2, Cichosz | |
suchotnik3 | 10.10.2015, 18:00:22 |
wda kaliska 2:1 | |