MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 12 | ||||||
2. | Radunia Stężyca | 18 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 37 - 10 | ||||||
3. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 18 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 18 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 37 - 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
5. | Mieszko Gniezno | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33 - 17 | ||||||
6. | Unia Janikowo | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 43 - 29 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Kleczew | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 22 | ||||||
8. | KP Starogard Gdański | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 20 | ||||||
9. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28 - 24 | ||||||
10. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 - 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
11. | Chemik Police | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
12. | Gwardia Koszalin | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 - 37 | ||||||
13. | Bałtyk Koszalin | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 35 | ||||||
14. | Nielba Wągrowiec | 18 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22 - 38 | ||||||
15. | Jarota Jarocin | 18 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 - 24 | ||||||
16. | Górnik Konin | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22 - 37 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
17. | Grom Nowy Staw | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
18. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 - 37 |
Grom Nowy Staw | 2 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 listopada 2019 - 13:00 | |
Wesołowski Robert Wesołowski Robert | Zając Tomasz | |||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 4 - 1 | Nielba Wągrowiec | 2 listopada 2019 - 17:00 | |
Trojanowski Marcin Piesio Grzegorz Szur Przemysław Retlewski Dawid | Figaszewski Jacek | |||
Jarota Jarocin | 1 - 1 | Pogoń II Szczecin | 2 listopada 2019 - 14:00 | |
Skokowski Piotr | Kwiecień Michał | |||
KKS Kalisz | 2 - 0 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 2 listopada 2019 - 18:00 | |
Żebrowski Mateusz Żebrowski Mateusz | ||||
KP Starogard Gdański | 0 - 1 | Radunia Stężyca | 2 listopada 2019 - 14:00 | |
Bach Jakub | ||||
Gwardia Koszalin | 2 - 1 | Sokół Kleczew | 3 listopada 2019 - 13:00 | |
Piotrowski Mateusz Bać Cezary | Kobylarek Konrad | |||
Mieszko Gniezno | 2 - 2 | Chemik Police | 2 listopada 2019 - 14:00 | |
Bzdęga Tomasz (k) Zagdański Łukasz | Bedliński Mariusz (k) Kapelusz Szymon | |||
Górnik Konin | 0 - 1 | Unia Janikowo | 2 listopada 2019 - 13:00 | |
Kuropatwiński Kamil | ||||
Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 - 5 | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 3 listopada 2019 - 11:00 | |
Krawiec Paweł Krawiec Paweł Wojdak Kacper Nagórski Adam Brzeziański Przemysław |
pelee | 02.11.2019, 23:34:19 |
Ile Bałtyku w Nowym Stawie ? | |
Miks0n | 03.11.2019, 00:36:46 |
Dwa litry plus Jeden gratis | |
virgo. | 03.11.2019, 15:40:06 |
Gwardia wygrała 2:1 | |