MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 75 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 86 - 33 | ||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70 - 37 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
3. | Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 75 - 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 68 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 70 - 41 | ||||||
5. | Mieszko Gniezno | 34 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 74 - 53 | ||||||
6. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 34 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 59 - 44 | ||||||
7. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 34 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50 - 33 | ||||||
8. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 59 - 50 | ||||||
9. | Sokół Kleczew | 34 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 48 - 50 | ||||||
10. | KP Starogard Gdański | 34 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56 - 37 | ||||||
11. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 34 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 52 - 59 | ||||||
12. | Górnik Konin | 34 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 46 - 56 | ||||||
13. | Bałtyk Koszalin | 34 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 57 - 75 | ||||||
14. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 37 - 50 | ||||||
15. | Gwardia Koszalin | 34 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 35 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 38 - 66 | ||||||
17. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 34 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 34 - 81 | ||||||
18. | |
34 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 20 - 93 |
Jarota Jarocin | 3 - 0 | Pogoń II Szczecin | 20 października 2018 - 15:00 | |
Molewski Mateusz Molewski Mateusz Czapliński Jakub | ||||
Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | 20 października 2018 - 14:00 | |
Maziarz Szymon (k) | Dondera Norbert Bednarski Paweł | |||
Górnik Konin | 3 - 1 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 20 października 2018 - 15:00 | |
Śnieg Dawid Sieradzki Aleks Yavorskyy Taras | Apolinarski Jakub | |||
Wierzyca Pelplin | 1 - 4 | Lech II Poznań | 20 października 2018 - 15:00 | |
Binerowski Kuba | Kryg Eryk (k) Tomczyk Paweł Tomczyk Paweł Orłowski Maciej | |||
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 0 - 1 | KKS Kalisz | 20 października 2018 - 16:00 | |
Antkowiak Hubert | ||||
4 - 5 | Sokół Kleczew | 20 października 2018 - 14:00 | ||
Jarantowicz Patryk Jarantowicz Patryk Maliszewski Karol Ernest Wojciech | Antosik Jakub Groszkowski Jakub (k) Groszkowski Jakub Wolinowski Michał Dębowski Jakub | |||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 - 0 | KP Starogard Gdański | 20 października 2018 - 18:00 | |
Wolny Dawid | ||||
Radunia Stężyca | 0 - 0 | Mieszko Gniezno | 21 października 2018 - 14:00 | |
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Bałtyk Koszalin | 20 października 2018 - 17:00 | |
Szur Przemysław | Krauze Krystian Czenko Michał |